APPENDIXES

Previous Page Table of Contents

APPENDIXES

APPENDIX 1. PROGRAMME
Programme of the International Forum on Water Resources Management and Irrigation Modernization in Shanxi Province, China

(22–24 November 2006)
Time Activities Remarks
21 November
Whole day Registration Venue; Fifth floor Shanxi World Trade Hotel, Taiyuan
22 November
Morning Session 1: Opening Venue; Fifth floor Shanxi World Trade Hotel, Taiyuan
08:30–09:00 Opening Chairperson: Mr Liang Bin
Vice-Governor of Shanxi Province
Rapporteur: Mr Herve Plusquellec
Former World Bank Irrigation Adviser
08:30–08:45
(1)
Address by Shanxi Provincial Government Mr Liang Bin on behalf of
Mr Yu Youjun
the Governor of Shanxi Province
08:45–09:00
(2)
Address by FAO Ms Jiang Han on behalf of Ms Victoria
Sekitoleko, FAO Representative for China,
Mongolia and DPR Korea
09:00–09:20
(3)
Establishing water saving society at all-front,
promoting sustainable development of
Shanxi Province
Mr Hu Siyi, Vice-Minister
Ministry of Water Resources, China
09:20–09:40
(4)
Key trends affecting irrigated agriculture and policy
options
Mr Jean-Marc Faurès
Senior Water Resources Management
Officer, FAO
09:40–10:10
(5)
Water project and ecology environment Mr Suo Lisheng, Former Vice-Minister
Ministry of Water Resources, China
10:10–10:30 Tea/coffee break
  Session 2: Plenary presentations Chairperson: Mr Bruno Molle
CEMAGREF, France
Rapporteur: Mr Dong Bin
Associate Professor of Wuhan University
10:30–10:50
(1)
China national policy on irrigation development Mr Li Daixin
Director-General, Department of Irrigation,
Drainage and Rural Water Supply, MWR
10:50–11:10
(2)
Irrigation development and modernization in China Mr Gao Zhanyi
Vice-President of ICID
Vice-President of CNCID
11:10–11:30
(3)
Construction of new countryside and related water
issues
Mr Li Xirong, Deputy Director-General,
Policy Research Office of the State Council
11:40–12:00
(4)
Water resources management and agricultural
irrigation in Shanxi Province
Mr Pan Junfeng, Director-General
Shanxi Water Resources Department
12:00–13:30 Lunch break
Afternoon Session 3: Subtheme meetings  
  Subtheme Meeting I: Options for Strategic and
Policy Innovations at River Basin Level
Chairperson: Mr Yan Yong
Director,
Division of Water Resource Planning
Department of Water Resources, MWR
Rapporteur: Mr Lebdi Fethi
Director
National Agronomy Institute of Tunisia
13:30–13:50
(1)
Technical issues involved in modernizing farm
irrigation system: some experiences in Mediterranean
countries
Mr Bruno Molle
CEMAGREF
13:50–14:10
(2)
Integrating urban and rural plans, guiding by
typology, promoting new countryside construction
Mr Zhang Zhongfa
Research Fellow, Ph.D. Tutor,
Development Research Center of the
State Council of China
14:10–14:30
(3)
Pathways for realizing whole of the irrigation system
water saving
Mr Shahbaz Khan
Regional Coordinator of UNESCO
IHP-HELP
14:30–14:50
(4)
Notions and scientific methods for optimal regional
water resources allocation
Dong Zengchuan, Professor
He Hai University, China
14:50–15:10 Questions and clarifications  
15:10–15:30 Tea/coffee break  
15:30–15:50
(5)
Water and irrigation management in the water stress
Zayandeh-Rud and Karkheh River Basin, Iran
Mr Nader Heydari
Basin Coordinator for the CPWF project,
Karkheh, I.R. Iran
15:50–16:10
(6)
River basin water resources allocation and its
implication on local environment
Pei Yuansheng, Professor
IWHR, China
16:10–16:30
(7)
Water management strategy and irrigated areas
modernization-Tunisian Case
Prof Lebdi Fethi, Director
National Agronomy Institute of Tunisia
16:30–16:50
(8)
Ideas on irrigation modernization Sun Xihuan, Professor
Taiyuan Technical University
16:50–17:10 Questions and clarifications  
  Subtheme Meeting II: Options for technical and
managerial improvements at system and farm level
Chairperson: Mr Chen Zhijun
Water Resources Development and
Conservation Officer, FAO RAP
Rapporteur: Mr Shahbaz Khan
Regional Coordinator of UNESCO
IHP-HELP
13:30–13:50
(1)
The impacts of water pricing reform on agriculture
irrigation in China
Mr Li Yangbin, Director-General
China Irrigation and Drainage
Development Centre
13:50–14:10
(2)
Technical options at system level: canal lining and
canal operation control
Mr Herve Plusquellec
Former World Bank Irrigation Adviser,
France/USA
14:10–14:30
(3)
Practices of modern management at Jiamakou
Irrigation Scheme
Mr Zhang Xuehui, Director-General of
Jiamakou Yellow River Diversion
Administration Bureau
14:30–14:50
(4)
A rapid appraisal procedure to assess the performance
of irrigation systems: lessons from a FAO regional
irrigation modernization and management training
programme in Asia
Mr Thierry Facon
Senior Water Management Officer,
FAO RAP
14:50–15:10 Questions and clarifications  
15:10–15:30 Tea/coffee break  
15:30–15:50
(5)
Participatory management and farmer water users
organization
Mr Feng Guangzhi
President,
China Association of Irrigation Schemes
15:50–16:10
(6)
Modernization of irrigation canals Mr M.K. Goyal, Consultant
Tahal Consulting Engineers, India
16:10–16:30
(7)
Position and role of pumping station in water
resources management and irrigation modernization
Dou Yisong, Professor
IWHR, China
16:30–16:50
(8)
The complexity of PLC-based canal automation Mr Charles M. Burt,
Professor and Chairman
Irrigation Training and Research Centre
(ITRC), California Polytechnic State
University, USA
16:50–17:10
(9)
Karnataka Neeravari Nigam Ltd. (KNNL)-a corporate
model and growth engine in water resources
development
Mr D. Satya Murty
Managing Director
Karnataka Irrigation Corporation Ltd./India
17:10–17:30 Questions and clarifications  
23 November Session 4: Field visits (split into three groups) Travel from Taiyuan to Yuncheng by car
Whole day Group 1: Visit surface water irrigation system at Jiamakou Irrigation Scheme Group 2: Visit groundwater irrigation system in Pinglu County Group 3: Visit water-harvesting irrigation system in Yanhu District
24 November Group discussion and plenary conclusion Venue: Jin Xin Hotel, Yuncheng
Morning Session 5-Group discussions
G1: Surface water irrigation
Facilitator: Mr Zhang Xuehui
Rapporteur: Mr D. Satya Murty
G2: Groundwater irrigation
Facilitator: Mr Pei Qun
Rapporteur: Mr Jean-Marc Faurès
G3: Water-harvesting irrigation
Facilitator: Mr Sun Xihuan
Rapporteur: Mr Shahbaz Khan
08:30–10:00 Topic 1: Current status and future trends of surface water in Shanxi Province.
Topic 2: Strategy and objective for modernization of surface water irrigation in Shanxi Province
Topic 1: Current status and future trends of groundwater irrigation in Shanxi Province.
Topic 2: Strategy and objective for modernization of groundwater irrigation in Shanxi Province
Topic 1. Current status and future trends of water irrigation harvesting irrigation in Shanxi Province
Topic 2: Strategy and objective for modernization of water-harvesting irrigation in Shanxi Province
10:00–10:30 Tea/coffee break
10:30–11:30 Plenary group reporting and discussion Chairperson: Mr Thierry Facon
11:30–12:30 Group discussions
G1:
Topic 3: Measures and options for modernization of surface water irrigation in Shanxi Province
G2:
Topic 3: Measures and options for modernization of groundwater irrigation in Shanxi Province
G3:
Topic 3: Measures and options for modernization of water harvesting irrigation in Shanxi Province
12:30–13:30Lunch break
Afternoon Group discussions
13:30–14:45 Topic 3: Measures and options for modernization of surface water irrigation in Shanxi Province Topic 3: Measures and options for modernization of groundwater irrigation in Shanxi Province Topic 3: Measures and options
for modernization of water-
harvesting irrigation in Shanxi
Province
14:45–15:00 Tea/coffee break
Session 6: Conclusion Chairperson: Mr Thierry Facon
Rapporteur: Mr Gao Zhanyi
15:00–15:30 Subtheme meeting reporting
15:30–16:10 Group reporting
16:10–16:50 Plenary discussion and adoption of forum conclusions
16:50–17:10 Tea/coffee break, photograph
Session 7: Closing Chairperson: Mr Pan Junfeng
17:10–17:25 (1) Address by Shanxi Provincial Government Mr Liu Weijia,
Assistant Governor of Shanxi Province
17:25–17:40 (2) Address by FAO RAP Mr Thierry Facon,
Senior Water Management Officer,
FAO RAP
25 November Site tours to Yuncheng and Xi'an cities

APPENDIX 2. PARTICIPANTS

Name Organization/country Position/title Contacts
1. National and provincial government officials
Mr Mr Hu Siyi Ministry of Water Resources, China Vice-Minister  
Mr Liang Bin Shanxi Provincial People's Government Vice-Governor  
Mr Suo Lisheng China Democratic League Vice-President  
Mr Li Zhengwen Shanxi Provincial People's Government,
China
Secretary-General  
Mr Liu Weijia Shanxi Provincial People's Government,
China
Assistant Governor  
Mr Zhang Zhongfa Development Research Center of the State
Council, China
Research Fellow
Ph.D. Tutor
 
Mr Li Xirong Policy Research Office of the State Council,
China
Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Li Daixin Department of Irrigation, Drainage and
Rural Water Supply, MWR, China
Director-General  
Mr Luo Qingyu Shanxi Provincial People's Government Deputy
Secretary-General
 
Mr Sun Xuetao Department of Water Resources, MWR,
China
Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Li Yangbin China Irrigation and Drainage Development
Center
Director-General  
Mr Yan Yong Programming Division, Department of
Water Resources, MWR, China
Director  
Ms Wang Huan Irrigation and Water Saving Division,
Department of Irrigation, Drainage and
Rural Water Supply, MWR, P.R. China
Engineer  
2. International participants
Mr Jean-Marc Faurès Land and Water Development Division,
Agriculture Department (AGLW), FAO
Senior Water
Resources
Management Officer
JeanMarc.Faures@fao.org
Mr Thierry Facon FAO Regional Office for Asia and the Pacific
(FAO RAP)
Senior Water
Management Officer
Thierry.Facon@fao.org
Mr Zhijun Chen FAO Regional Office for Asia and the Pacific
(FAO RAP)
Water Resources
Development and
Conservation Officer
Zhijun.chen@fao.org
Mr Bruno Molle CEMAGREF, France   bruno.molle@cemagref.fr
Mr Herve Plusquellec Former World Bank Irrigation Adviser
France/USA
Consultant plusquel@earthlink.net
Mr Lebdi Fethi National Agronomy Institute of Tunisia Irrigation Professor
Director
lebdi.fethi@iresa.agrinet.tn
Mr Mukesh K. Goyal Tahal Consulting Engineers/India Consultant m_kumar_goyal@yahoo.co.in
Charles M. Burt Irrigation Training and Research Centre (ITRC),
California Polytechnic State University, USA
Professor and
Chairman
cburt@calpoly.edu
Mr Shahbaz Khan UNESCO IHP-HELP
Hydrology - School of Science and
Technology, Charles Sturt University
CSIRO Land and Water/Australia
Regional
Coordinator
Professor
Senior Principal
Scientist
Shahbaz.khan@csiro.au
skhan@csu.edu.au
Mr Nader Heydari Challenge Programme on Water and Food
(CPWF), The Consultative Group on
International Agriculture Research
(CGIAR)/I.R. Iran
Basin Coordinator
for the Karkheh
nrheydari@yahoo.com
Mr Gao Zhanyi International Committee on Irrigation and
Drainage (ICID)
Vice-President gaozhy@iwhr.com
Ms Jiang Han FAO Representative Office in Beijing Programme Officer Victoria.sekitoleko@fao.org
FAO-CHN@fao.org
Mr D. Satya Murty Karnataka Neeravari Nigam Limited
(Karnataka Irrigation Corporation Ltd.)
Managing Director dsatyamurty@yahoo.co.in
knnl@knnlindia.com
3. National experts
Mr Feng Guangzhi China Association of Irrigation Scheme President  
Mr Dou Yisong IWHR, China Professor  
Mr Dong Zengchuan Hehai University, China Professor  
Mr Ma Jiming Qinghua University, China Professor  
Mr Sun Xihuan Taiyuan Technical University, China Professor  
Mr Dong Bin Wuhan University, China Associate Professor  
4. Participants from provincial government departments and institutes
Mr Ling Zhengce Development and Reform Committee,
Shanxi Provincial People's Government,
China
Director-General  
Mr Yao Gaokuan Development and Reform Committee,
Shanxi Provincial People's Government,
China
Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Wang Yebin Rural Economy Division, Development and
Reform Committee, Shanxi Provincial
People's Government, China
Director  
Mr Lian Yimin Department of Science and Technology,
Shanxi Provincial People's Government,
China
Director-General  
Mr Zheng Jianguo Department of Finance, Shanxi Provincial
People's Government, China
Director-General  
Mr Wang Ya Department of Finance, Shanxi Provincial
People's Government, China
Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Wang Shuhong Agriculture Division, Department of Finance,
Shanxi Provincial People's Government,
China
Director  
Mr Zhang Jianmin Department of Construction, Shanxi
Director-General  
Mr Liu Xiangdong Bureau of Environment Protection, Shanxi
Provincial People's Government, China
Director-General  
Mr Han Heping Foreign Affairs Office, Shanxi Provincial
People's Government, China
Director-General  
Mr Wang Chun Policy Research Office, Shanxi Provincial
People's Government, China
Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Zhang Bao Economic Research Center, Shanxi
Provincial People's Government, China
Director-General  
Mr Wang Yibin Economic Research Center, Shanxi
Provincial People's Government, China
Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Liu Xiwu Agriculture Science Academy, Shanxi
Province, China
President  
Mr Ma Fuchang Taiyuan Technology University Vice-President  
Mr Li Jingping Division of Science and Technology, Taiyuan
Technology University, Shanxi, China
Director  
5. Participants from Shanxi Water Resource Department
Mr Pan Junfeng Department of Water Resources, Shanxi
Provincial People's Government,
China (SWRD)
Director-General  
Mr Pei Qun SWRD Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Guo Zhengyi SWRD Chief Inspector  
Mr Zhang Jian SWRD Deputy
Director-General I
 
Mr Sun Tingrong SWRD Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Fang Xiaobin SWRD Inspector at Deputy
Director-General
Level
 
Mr Xie Fangqing SWRD Inspector at Deputy
Director-General
Level
 
Mr Jia Hongji SWRD Inspector at Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Xu Sifu SWRD Former
Director-General
 
Mr Jiang Kai SWRD Former Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Li Jianguo SWRD Former Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Zhao Tingshi SWRD Former Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Wang Shiwen SWRD Former Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Xie Aiguo College of Water Conservancy Staff, SWRD President  
Mr Li Wenying Water and Soil Conservancy Bureau, SWRD Director  
Mr Zhang Jiangding Office of Water Resources, SWRD Director  
Mr Zhang Jinkai SWRD Deputy
General-Engineer
 
Mr Guo Zhigang SWRD Deputy
General-Engineer
 
Mr Xue Fenghai SWRD Deputy
General-Engineer
 
Mr Rong Fengtao Hydraulic Science Academy, Shanxi
Province, China
Former
Vice-President
 
Mr Chen Fengbin SWRD Former Division
Director
 
Mr Sun Wangong Hydraulic and Hydropower Design Institute,
SWRD
General-Engineer  
Mr Yang Zhiqiang Hydrology Bureau, SWRD Deputy Director
General Engineer
 
Mr Li Zhihui Water Resource Research Institute, SWRD General Engineer  
Mr Xue Jinping Hydraulic and Hydropower Construction
Center, SWRD
Deputy Director  
6. Participants from prefecture (city) water conservancy (affairs) bureaus
Mr Tian Yongcai Taiyuan Water Affairs Bureau, Shanxi
Province, China
Director-General  
Mr Sun Zhonghui Water Resources Office, Taiyuan Water
Affairs Bureau, Shanxi Province, China
Director  
Mr Hu Runqing Datong Water Affairs Bureau, Shanxi
Province, China
Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Pan Jianhu Water Resources Office, Tatong Water
Affairs Bureau, Shanxi Province, China
Director  
Mr Hu Biao Shuozhou Water Affairs Bureau, Shanxi
Province, China
Director-General  
Mr Liu Shoujun Water Resources Office, Shuozhou Water
Affairs Bureau, Shanxi Province, China
Director  
Mr Guo Yuande Qizhou Water Conservancy Bureau, Shanxi
Province, China
General Engineer  
Mr Zhang Zhiping Water Resources Office, Qizhou Water
Conservancy Bureau, Shanxi Province, China
Director  
Mr Feng Linchun Luliang Water Conservancy Bureau, Shanxi
Province, China
Director-General  
Mr Wang Guoqin Water Resources Office, Luliang Water
Conservancy Bureau, Shanxi Province, China
Director  
Mr Lang Xudong Jinzhong Water Conservancy Bureau,
Shanxi Province, China
Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Zhang Yongai Water Resources Office, Jinzhong Water
Conservancy Bureau, Shanxi Province, China
Director  
Mr Wang Yongzhen Yangquan Water Conservancy Bureau,
Shanxi Province, China
Director-General  
Mr Zhang Jianghua Water Resources Office, Yangquan Water
Conservancy Bureau, Shanxi Province, China
Director  
Mr Wang Junjie Changzhi Water Affairs Bureau, Shanxi
Province, China
Director-General  
Mr Lian Weiping Water Legislation Section, Changzhi
Water Affairs Bureau, Shanxi Province, China
Chief  
Mr Zhang Baogui Jincheng Water Conservancy Bureau,
Shanxi Province, China
Director-General  
Mr Li Zhifa Water Resources Office, Jincheng Water
Conservancy Bureau, Shanxi Province, China
Director  
Mr Jia Zisheng Linfeng Water Conservancy Bureau,
Shanxi Province, China
Director-General  
Ms Wang Yuhuan Water Resources Office, Linfeng Water
Conservancy Bureau, Shanxi Province, China
Director  
Mr Sun Xinzhong Technology Station, Yuncheng Water Affairs
Bureau, Shanxi Province, China
Director  
Mr Li Qiang Water Resources Office, Yuncheng Water
Affairs Bureau, Shanxi Province, China
Director  
7. Participants from divisions of SWRD
Mr Hu Jian General Affairs Office, SWRD Director  
Mr Li Qiantai Division Policy and Legislation, SWRD Director  
Mr Chen Zhiping Division of Finance and Economy, SWRD Director  
Mr Li Li Division of Planning and Programming,
SWRD
Director  
Mr Zhang Jianzhong Division of Construction, SWRD Director  
Mr Bai Xiaodan Division of Rural Water Conservancy, SWRD Director  
Mr Wu Fuyu Division of Water Supply and Sanitation,
SWRD
Director  
Ms Sun Xiaoping Division of Water Conservancy Management,
SWRD
Director  
Ms Sun Junmei Division of Science, Technology and Foreign
Affairs, SWRD
Director  
Mr Zhang Yunling Bureau of Fishery, SWRD Director  
Mr Li Junzhi Division of Personnel, Labour and Education,
SWRD
Deputy Director  
Ms Zhu Huimin CCP Party Committee, SWRD Deputy
Secretary-General
 
Mr Wu Shuanghai Inspector's Office, SWRD Director  
Mr Li Tianshe Division of Public Security, SWRD Deputy Director  
8. Participants from organizations directly affiliated to SWRD
Mr Li Luxiu Water Resources Office, SWRD General Engineer  
Mr Zhang Wenzhong Water Resources Office, SWRD Deputy
General Engineer
 
Mr Yan Demei Water Resources Office, SWRD Section Chief  
Mr Zhang Gailong College of Water Conservancy Staff, SWRD Deputy President  
Mr Xing Youtai Flood Protection Office, SWRD Director  
Mr Cheng Yuanshen Flood Protection Office, SWRD Deputy Director  
Mr Tian Xinshen Hydrology Bureau, SWRD Deputy Director  
Mr Xiao Gan Fenghe Reservoir Management Bureau Director-General  
Mr Du Xiangrun Fenghe Reservoir Management Bureau General Engineer  
Mr Yao Haiping Zhangze Reservoir Management Bureau Director-General  
Mr Wei Guo Zhangze Reservoir Management Bureau Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Song Jinhua Management Bureau of the Second Fenhe
Reservoir
Director-General  
Mr Guo Jianxin Hydraulic and Hydropower Design Institute,
SWRD
Director  
Mr Jia Youchai Water Conservancy Academy, SWRD Secretary-General  
Mr Rong Zhijun Water Conservancy Academy, SWRD Deputy Director  
Ms Li Qiaoxia Water Resource Research Institute, SWRD Director  
Mr Wu Quansheng Water Conservancy Construction Center,
SWRD
Director  
Mr Wang Zhengping Water Conservancy Construction Center,
SWRD
General-Engineer  
Mr Zhao Zhitong Information Center, SWRD Director  
Mr Ding Gengbiao Information Center, SWRD Deputy Section Chief  
Mr Liu Gaiyuan Water Saving Station, SWRD Director  
9. Participants from the 10 large scale irrigation schemes in Shanxi Province
Mr Liu Haozheng Management Bureau of Fenghe Irrigation
Scheme
Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Wei Ping Management Bureau of Xiaohe Irrigation
Scheme
Director-General  
Mr Hou Yongsheng Management Bureau of Zuncun
Motor-powered Irrigation Scheme
Director-General  
Mr Yan Qingli Management Bureau of Dayudu
Motor-powered Irrigation Scheme
Director-General  
Mr Zhang Xuehui Management Bureau of Jiamakou
Motor-powered Irrigation Scheme
Director-General  
Mr Wang Peidao Management Bureau of Jiamakou
Motor-powered Irrigation Scheme
Deputy
Director-General
 
Mr Di Dejun Management Bureau of West Fenghe
Irrigation Scheme
Director-General  
Mr Li Sou Management Bureau of Wenyuhe
Irrigation Scheme
Director General  
Mr Fan Jianhua Management Bureau of Chetian Irrigation
Scheme
Director-General  
Mr Guo Yaohan Management Bureau of Shangganhe
Irrigation Scheme
Director-General  
Mr Gao Jianjun Management Bureau of Hutuohe Irrigation
Scheme
Director-General  
10. Other participants
Participants from SWRD: 53 civil servants
Participants from Taiyuan Technology University: 20 professors, lectures and students

Appendix 3. Forum Secretariat

Secretary-General

Mr Liu Weijia, Assistant Governor of Shanxi Provincial People's Government, China

Deputy Secretary-General

Mr Thierry Facon, Senior Water Management Officer, FAO RAP
Mr Pei Qun, Deputy Director-General, SWRD

Secretariat members

Mr Zhijun Chen, Water Resources Development and Conservation Officer, FAO RAP
Mr Chen Zhiping, Director of Finance and Economy Division, SWRD
Mr Hu Jian, Director of General Affairs Office, SWRD
Mr Bai Xiaodan, Director of Rural Water Conservancy Division, SWRD
Ms Sun Junmei, Director, Division of Science, Technology and Foreign Affairs, SWRD
Mr Zhujia, Deputy Director, Division of Science, Technology and Foreign Affairs, SWRD

Working staff

Mr Li Yingfang, Deputy Director of General Affairs Office, SWRD
Mr Guo Tianen, Deputy Director of Rural Water Conservancy Division, SWRD
Ms Zhou Lifang, Deputy Director of Rural Water Conservancy Division, SWRD
Ms Liu Xiao, General Affairs Office, SWRD
Ms Wang Dexiang, General Affairs Office, SWRD
Mr Ma Laixi, Rural Water Conservancy Division, SWRD
Ms Wang Jinping, SWRD
Ms Pan Cuining, SWRD
Mr Gong Menjian, SWRD
Mr Chang Jianzhong, SWRD
Ms Shi Jingfang, SWRD
Mr Zhang Wenliang, SWRD
Mr Wang Hongliang, SWRD
Mr Zhang Bo, SWRD
Mr Zhang Hui, SWRD
Mr Chang Zhenghua, SWRD
Ms Zhao Aiping, SWRD
Ms Chen Bo, SWRD
Ms Zhang Xun, SWRD
Ms Hu Yan, SWRD

Previous Page Top of Page