| Name | |
1. | Soewardi | Head, District Fisheries Service,
Serang, West Java |
2. | Uddin Talle | Head, District Fisheries Service, Barru, South Sulawesi |
3. | Allo Kasoa | Head, District Fisheries Service, Pakwali
Manora, South Sulawesi |
4. | Untung Widodo | Teaching Staff, Inland Fisheries Vocational
High School, Bogor |
5. | T. Aijub Ali | Chief, Brackishwater Aquaculture Development
Unit, Provincial Fisheries Service, Gano, Aceh |
6. | Edy Setiyono | Extension Officer, Provincial Fisheries Service, East Java |
7. | Mardi Sampurno | Brackishwater Culture Extension Specialist,
Provincial Fisheries Service, East Java |
8. | Fauzi | Fishery Officer, Pronvincial Fisheries Service,
Riau |
9. | Achmady Noor | Aquaculture Extension Specialist, Provincial
Fisheries Service, East Kalimantan |
10. | R. Soetjoko | Head, District Fisheries Service, Pati, Central Java |
11. | T.S. Pakpahan | Chief, Brackishwater Culture Section, Provincial Fisheries Service, North Sumatra |
12. | J.G. Parera | Chief, Aquaculture Division, Provincial Fisheries Service, East Nusa Tenggara |
13. | Dedi Siswandi | Chief, Training/Extension Section, Provincial
Fisheries Service, West Java |
14. | Abdul Gani Hamio | Head, District Fisheries Service,
Pidie, South Sulawesi |
15. | Daeng Iele | Head, District Fisheries Service, Sinjai,
South Sulawesi |
16. | Ahmad Panigoro | Head, District Fisheries Service,
Pinang, South Sulawesi |
17. | Sesmu Hardjo | Head, District Fisheries Service,
Karawang, West Java |
18. | Saleh Sondjaya | Chief, Seed Production Section, Provincial
Fisheries Service, West Java |
19. | I. Nengah Sudirga | Chief, Planning Section, District Fisheries
Service, Buleleng, Bali |
20. | I. Made Sukaya | Planning Officer, Provincial Fisheries Service, West Nusa Tenggara |
21. | Siswanto Ngali | Head, District Fisheries Service, Rembang, Central Java |
22. | M. Basri Passau | Instructor, Fisheries Training Unit (Center), Tegal, Central Java |
23. | Rustidja | Teaching Staff, Brawidjaya University, Malang, East Java |
24. | Tursilowisanto | Instructor, Fishery Academy, Pasar Minggu, Jakarta |
25. | Edy Muammar | Head, District Fisheries Service, Brebes, Central Java |
26. | Gatot Musharyanto | Chief, Logistics Section, Fisheries Training Unit, Singaradja, Bali |
27. | Toga. M. Pasaribu | Chief, Mariculture and Open Water Fishery, Directorate of Production (DGF), Jakarta |
28. | Luzon Landjumin | Head, District Fisheries Service, Riau Archipelago, Tanjung Pinang, Riau |
29. | Syamsudin Hamal | Head, District Fisheries Service, Majone, South Sulawesi |
30. | M. Suro | Chief, Brackishwater Aquaculture Development Unit, Provincial Fisheries Service, Lampung |
31. | Wisnawa Manuaba | Planning Officer, Provincial Fisheries Service, Bali |
32. | Enday Kusnendar | Chief, Polyculture Section, Brackishwater Aqua- culture Development Center, Jepara, Central Java |
33. | Ivonne Fransisca | Shrimp Hatchery Staff, Brackishwater Aquaculture Development Center, Jepara, Central Java |
34. | Nur Sedjati | Macrobrachium Hatchery Staff, Provincial Fisheries Service, Prigi, East Java |
35. | Soejono | Chief, Monitoring Section, Directore, Fisheries Enterprises (DGF), Jakarta |
36. | Hery Muljono | Shrimp Hatchery Staff, Probolinggo Shrimp Hatchery, East Java |
37. | Bambang Sutedjo | Staff, Directorate, Fisheries Infrastructure (DGF), Jakarta |
38. | Wanda S. Atmadja | Chief, Botany Laboratory, National Institute of Oceanology, Indonesian Science Council, Jakarta |
39. | Iwan Rifianto | Coordinator, Educational Development, Fishery Academy, Pasar Minggu, Jakarta |
40. | Rusdi Asnawi | Staff, Provincial Fisheries Service, South Kalimantan |
41. | Sri Redjeki | Staff, Extension Division, Provincial Fisheries Service, East Java |
42. | Firial Marahudin | Programme Officer, Directorate of Programming (DGF), Jakarta |
43. | Indah Suryanti | Chief, Pollution Prevention Section, Marine Fisheries Development Center, Semarang, Central Java |