领导机构和法定机构网站
 

财政委员会主席和成员

任期

主席

成员

2013年6月至2015年6月

Moungui Médi先生
(喀麦隆)

澳大利亚、 巴 西、 埃 及、 德 国、 几内亚、 日 本、 墨西哥、 摩洛哥、 巴基斯坦、 俄罗斯联邦、 苏 丹、 美 国.

2011年7月至2013年6月

Moungui Médi先生
(喀麦隆)

澳大利亚、 巴 西、 布基纳法索、 印 度、 日 本、 科威特、 墨西哥、 摩洛哥、 荷 兰、 俄罗斯联邦、 苏 丹、 美 国.

2009年11月至2011年7月

Yasser Sorour先生
(埃 及)

澳大利亚、 中 国、 加 蓬、 印 度、 伊 朗(伊斯兰共和国)、 意大利、 墨西哥、 荷 兰、 巴拿马、 苏 丹、 乌干达、 美 国.

2007年11月至2009年11月

Yasser Sorour先生
(埃 及)

喀麦隆、 中 国、 丹 麦、 法 国、 德 国、 墨西哥、 巴基斯坦、 巴拿马、 乌干达、 美 国.

2005年11月至2007年11月

A.A. Khawaja先生
(巴基斯坦)

科特迪瓦、 丹 麦、 德 国、 意大利、 日 本、 巴拉圭、 秘 鲁、 卡塔尔、 美 国、 津巴布韦.

2003年11月至2005年11月

R. Seminario Portocarrero先生 (秘 鲁)

科特迪瓦、 意大利、 日 本、 科威特、新西兰、 巴基斯坦、 巴拉圭、 联合王国、 美 国、 津巴布韦.

2001年11月至2003年11月

H.O. Molina Reyes先生1
(智 利)

日 本、 科威特、 巴基斯坦、 塞内加尔、 瑞 士、 联合王国、 坦桑尼亚联合共和国、 美 国.

1999年11月至2001年11月

A. Mekouar先生
(摩洛哥)

阿根廷、 印 度、 大韩民国、 苏 丹、 瑞 士、 联合王国、 坦桑尼亚联合共和国、 美 国.

1997年11月至1999年11月

J.A. Thomas先生
(南 非)

阿根廷、 刚果民主共和国、 印 度、 意大利、 巴拿马、 斯洛伐克、 苏 丹、 美 国.

1995年11月至1997年11月

M. Saleem Khan先生
(巴基斯坦)

阿根廷、 比利时、 布基纳法索、 巴拿马、 斯洛伐克、 南 非、 苏 丹、 美 国.

1993年11月至1995年11月

M. Saleem Khan先生
(巴基斯坦)

布基纳法索、 意大利、 摩洛哥、 尼加拉瓜、 菲律宾、 苏 丹、 瑞 士、 美 国.

1991年11月至1993年11月

C. di Mottola Balestra先生 (哥斯达黎加)

意大利、 黎巴嫩、 摩洛哥、 尼日尔、 巴基斯坦、 菲律宾、 瑞 士、 美 国.

1989年11月至1991年11月

C. di Mottola Balestra先生 (哥斯达黎加)

澳大利亚、 巴 西、 喀麦隆、 意大利、 黎巴嫩、 尼日尔、 菲律宾、 美 国.

1987年11月至1989年11月

A.Y. Bukhari先生
(沙特阿拉伯)

澳大利亚、 巴 西、 喀麦隆、 哥斯达黎加、 埃塞俄比亚、 意大利、 马来西亚、 美 国.

1985年11月至1987年11月

A.Y. Bukhari先生
(沙特阿拉伯)

安哥拉、 澳大利亚、 哥斯达黎加、 德 国、 意大利、 马达加斯加、 马来西亚、 秘 鲁.

1983年11月至1985年11月

D.H.J. Abeyagoonasekera先生
(斯里兰卡)

安哥拉、 澳大利亚、 加拿大、 德 国、 马达加斯加、 马来西亚、 秘 鲁、 沙特阿拉伯.

1981年11月至1983年11月

D.H.J. Abeyagoonasekera先生
(斯里兰卡)

澳大利亚、 加拿大、 加 纳、 希 腊、 巴拿马、 秘 鲁、 沙特阿拉伯、 塞内加尔.

1979年12月至1981年11月

Bel Hadj Amor先生
(突尼斯)

澳大利亚、 加拿大、 希 腊、 巴拿马、 秘 鲁、 沙特阿拉伯、 斯里兰卡、 坦桑尼亚联合共和国.

1977年12月至1979年11月

Bel Hadj Amor先生
(突尼斯)

阿根廷、 澳大利亚、 孟加拉国、 加拿大、 秘 鲁、 沙特阿拉伯、 联合王国、 坦桑尼亚联合共和国.

The Finance Committee was originally established by the Second Session of the Conference (1946) as a “Sub-Committee on Finance” to assist the Executive Committee in performing its duties as the Committee on Financial Control. It was reconstituted as a “Committee on Financial Control” (CFC) by the Third Session of the Conference (1947). At the Ninth Session of the Conference the name was changed to Finance Committee (1957, Resolution 37/57). Its size and structure were modified by the Nineteenth Session of the Conference (1977, Resolution 15/77).

1 Replaced by A. Plaza Jiménez for the Hundred and First Session and for the Hundred and Third Session.

至顶